Sr. No

 

Name

Award ID

Marks

Principal

School Name

Town

State

Award
Information

1 Savita VS11KUN19121 92.8% Rajiv M S M High School Brah Khurd Haryana
2 Deepak VS11KUN20159 92.8% Raj Raj High School Sonipat Haryana
3 Meena.N VS11CHE28523 92.8% Arulmozhi Goverment Girlls Hr Sec School Thiruthuraipoondi Tamil Nadu
4 Deepak VS11KUN20020 92.8% Sudhir Raj High School Rana Kheri Haryana
5 Duvvad A Roja Ramani VS11VIZ24440 92.8% Y.Devi Z.P.H.School,Gajuwaka Gajuvaka Andhra Pradesh
6 Pooja Yadav VS11KUN19727 92.8% Mr. Kumar Suryodaya Sr Sec School Mamria Thethar Haryana
7 Naveen VS11KUN18948 92.8% Mr. Sharma Hindu High School Aram Nagar Haryana
8 Anirudh VS11KUN18961 92.8% Mahesh Singh Shri Kanhiya Lal Sr Sec School Aulant Haryana
9 Sandeep VS11KUN19701 92.8% Mahesh Singh M B R Sr Sec School Lookhi Haryana
10 Karnpal VS11KUN20117 92.8% Mr. Rajender Shree Baba Ram Swarup Dadu High School Siha Haryana
11 T.Anees Fathima VS11CHE28470 92.8% Sethuraman Tan Academy Matriculation Higher Sec.School Nagappattinam Tamil Nadu
12 Dibyajyoti Dash VS11CUT21142 92.8% Biswanath Tarai Jajpur Zilla School Jajpur Orissa
13 Fehmida Khan VS11KUN27413 92.8% Gopi Ram Golden Public School Karnal Haryana
14 Dev Rakshit VS11KUN27505 92.8% Parshant Jai Shree High School Sirsa Haryana
15 Pattapu Navitha VS11HYD27975 92.8% Na A.P.S.W.R.E.I Sulurupet. Andhra Pradesh
16 Akabari Jankiben Dineshbhai VS11ANA26846 92.8% Goswami Rameshgiri M R B Dhamividyalay Kapodra Gujarat
17 Mattewada. Srilatha VS12HYD17516 92.8% Venkateshwarulu Ekashila High School Hanamkonda Andhra Pradesh
18 Swarupananda Dhua VS12ASA01162 92.8% Pannalal Pal Patrahati Ramratan High School Onda West Bengal
19 Trupti Gurudatta Gavit VS12PUN01366 92.8% Shradha Lele Y D Bytco Girls Jr College Nashik Maharashtra
20 Rajaram Maharana VS12CUT00961 92.8% Bb Das Nd High School Purusottampur Orissa
21 Souvik Biswas VS12ASA01059 92.8% Biswanath Kal Chhagulia S N High School Chhagulia West Bengal
22 Jahnvi Umesh Trivedi VS12ANA00144 92.8% Mrs .Beene Prashant Gujarat Public School Vadodara Gujarat
23 Subhransu Kumar Panda VS12CUT00750 92.8% Pradyumna Mahapatra Barahi Bidyapitha Chikiti Orissa
24 Minakshi Muduli VS12CUT00748 92.8% Laxman Tarai Rajapur High School Chhatrapur Orissa
25 Prashanth VS12BAN00461 92.8% Subramanya Samhitha English School Rajajinagar Karnataka
26 Palan Harshit Rameshbhai VS12AHM01588 92.8% Joseph The Kpes English School Bhavanagr Gujarat
27 Patel Falgunkumar VS12AHM01630 92.8% Prafulchandra M Patel Shree K J Patel Saraswati Madhyamik Vidhyamandir Unjha Gujarat
28 Dzuva Domeh VS12DIM16410 92.8% Vikozou Vitsu Christ King Hss Kohima Nagaland
29 Sneh Balbhadra Joshi VS12AHM17226 92.8% Dineshbhai S Parmar Shree Daxinamurti Vinay Mandir Bhavanagr Gujarat
30 Kudaskar Diksha Sanjay VS12GOA20196 92.8% Suresh S. Ghatwal Shri Shanta Durga High School Bicholim Goa
31 Paghdar Shraddha Navnitbhai VS12BOI13357 92.8% Shri Ramlal S Yadav J.H. Poddar High School Of Commerce & Science Bhayandar Maharashtra
32 M.Naveen Kumar VS12HYD05265 92.8% Nareshredy Aprs(Bc)Boys Perur Andhra Pradesh
33 M.Narendrababu VS12HYD04963 92.8% Na A.P.S.W.R.E.I Bpappoor. Andhra Pradesh
34 Karunakaran VS12CHE09325 92.8% Sethuraman Government Higher Secondary School- Mattuchalai Pattukkottai Tamil Nadu
35 Shanmuga Priyan M VS12CHE09309 92.8% Vimal Nath T.Periyar Ghss Karaikal Pondicherry
36 Patel Aditi Vijaybhai VS12AHM17291 92.8% R S Rana Shri Vardhaman Vidyalaya Mehasana Gujarat
37 C.Krishnaveni VS12HYD05262 92.8% Nagalakshmi A.P.Social Welfare Residential School (Girls) Pattikonda Andhra Pradesh
38 B.Ramalakshmi VS12VIZ14386 92.8% P L R Kumari Z P High School,Pedaparupudi Pedaparupudi Andhra Pradesh
39 M.Rajarajeswari VS12HYD04878 92.8% H.M. Prakash S.T.J.T.U. College For Women Alur Andhra Pradesh
40 M.Kiran VS12HYD04902 92.8% Shobha Dove Atomic Energy Central School Aswapuram Andhra Pradesh
41 K.Likitha VS12HYD04886 92.8% Ramya Zp Girls High School Ameerapet Andhra Pradesh
42 K.Narayana Rathode VS12HYD05031 92.8% Rajya Lakshmi.S Cambridge High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
43 K.Gayathri VS12HYD05029 92.8% Y. Siva Pradash Reddy Bvns High School Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
44 K.Sudha Rani VS12HYD04962 92.8% M Vijaya Prasad St Jospehs High School Borabanda Andhra Pradesh
45 Loganathan.A VS12CHE11961 92.8% Lakshmi Kamala English Hs Neravya Karaikal Pondicherry
46 Priyanka.K VS12CHE12193 92.8% Banumathi Manimegali Govt Hs School Pondicherry Pondicherry
47 Arulmathi.T VS12CHE11981 92.8% Alli Karishi Hss Schoo Karaikal Pondicherry
48 Amrutha VS12HUB13769 92.8% Sh.J.S.Hugar Shri Durgadevi English Medium High School Hubli Karnataka
49 Darji Vani VS12ANA15850 92.8% Judith Auxilium Cinvent High School Vadodara Gujarat
50 Deepali VS12HUB13795 92.8% .. Basava High School Mannalli Karnataka
51 Afshan Nausheen VS12HUB13636 92.8% .. Nehemia Memorial High School Fathedarwaza Bidar Karnataka
52 Shweta Meshram VS12RAI14138 92.8% Zm Shivom Vidya Peeth Raipura Raipur Raipur Chhatisgarh
53 Mallikarjun Kdari VS12HUB13788 92.8% Anupam Ambarishvarm Desai School, Koujalagi Koujalagi Karnataka
54 Rajlakshmi Barman VS12GUW14793 92.8% H Kalita Holy Child Hs School Guwahati Assam
55 Panchal Sumati Anami VS12ANA15859 92.8% Mrs. Neela Prakash Desai Navyug English Medium School Vadodara Gujarat
56 Singh Hiteshkumar VS12ANA15757 92.8% Royston Fernandese St. Xaviers High School (Gamdi) Gamdi Gujarat
57 Dhvani V Gujarati VS12ANA15846 92.8% Baldevbhai Baraiya Shree Daxinamurti High School V.V.Nagar Gujarat
58 Patel Harsh Sanjivbhai VS12ANA15835 92.8% Ms. Ninaben Sharma Shree Swaminarayan Hv Vidyalaya Surat Gujarat
59 Rajesh D K VS12HUB18961 92.8% R Dayal Sri Kotturesha High School Shikarpur Karnataka
60 Anjali C P VS12HUB18962 92.8% Y Shetty Girideepam Eng Medium High School Shimoga Karnataka
61 Sana Mohammadayaj Shaikh VS12HUB18879 92.8% R.S.Mathad C.D.O.Jain English Medium High School Gadag Karnataka
62 Iyappan.M VS12CHE17864 92.8% Kannan Kannagi Gghss Ilangonagar Pondicherry
63 Divyabarathi.G VS12CHE17861 92.8% Soundarrajan G.H.S-Sorapet Embalam Pondicherry
64 Dhivyalakhsmi VS12COI20083 92.8% Mrs. Vijayam S Shree Baldevdas Kikani Vidya Mandir Matric Higher Secondary School Coimbatore Tamil Nadu
65 Bharath J P V VS12HUB19405 92.8% Krishnamurthy Govt High School (Chitradurga) Chitradurga Karnataka
66 Prasad Tanaji Patil VS13PUN04412 92.8% Mrs. S. D. Bankar Bharati Vidyapeeth English Medium School Kolhapur Maharashtra
67 Ranjitha VS13BAN00563 92.8% Shwetha S S B International School Indiranagar Karnataka
68 Dhwani Manojkumar Modi VS13ANA02515 92.8% Reena Tiwari Amity School, Bharuch Bharuch Gujarat
69 Kapil VS13KUN06683 92.8% Jagbir Rana Baba Shri Ram High School Petwar Haryana
70 Pavan Shankar Teli VS13HUB11311 92.8% Nagappa Bhs Arts & Tgp Sc Col Jamkhandi Karnataka
71 Aviral Verma VS13KAN01011 92.8% Dr.Mrs.Vineeta Kamran City Montessori School Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
72 Manish Verma VS13KAN00730 92.8% Mrs Kiran Mishra Lucknow Public Inter College Alambagh Uttar Pradesh
73 Tanveen Kaur VS13KAN00985 92.8% Mrs. Vineeta Kamran City Montessori School Lda Uttar Pradesh
74 S.Riya VS13KAN01012 92.8% Dr.Mrs.Vineeta Kamran City Montessori School Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
75 Antara Roy VS13HOW07933 92.8% Bhupendra Narayan Ghosh Bagati Ramgopal Ghosh High (H.S.) School Mogra West Bengal
76 Manthan Joshi VS13UDA03471 92.8% Lalit Kumar Dave Vidhya Niketan Secondary School , Bagidora Wagidora Rajasthan
77 Shivani Mehta VS13KAN01258 92.8% Fr. Claudius D Almeida St Norbet School Bahraich Uttar Pradesh
78 Mittha Needa Mohd Saeed VS13MUM04134 92.8% Manisha Regina Pacis Convent Byculla Maharashtra
79 Kuldeep Yadav VS13JAI06847 92.8% Nil Navin Pub Sr Sec Sch Alwar Rajasthan
80 Sachin Baswal VS13JAI06838 92.8% Nil Adarsh Vidhya Mandir Sen Sec School Alwar Rajasthan
81 Dhruval Ramani VS13AHM02025 92.8% V M Gajjar Diwan Ballubhai Madhyamik School Ahmedabad Gujarat
82 Modi Dhwani Manojkumar VS13ANA02516 92.8% Reena Tiwari Amity School, Bharuch Bharuch Gujarat
83 Anil Rathor VS13JAI06902 92.8% Nil Adarsh Vm Sr Sec Sch Bundi Rajasthan
84 Roshan Lal Saini VS13JAI06987 92.8% Nil Modern Children Sec Sch Jhunjhunun Rajasthan
85 Rakesh Chaudhary VS13JAI07030 92.8% Bharti Verma Bhartiya Sr Sec Sch Sikar Rajasthan
86 Ankit Kumar VS13JAI07035 92.8% Ratan Kumar Jagawat Krishna Vidya Mandir Sr.Sec.School Sikar Rajasthan
87 Ashish Aggarwal VS13JAI07036 92.8% Ratan Kumar Jagawat Krishna Vidya Mandir Sr.Sec.School Sikar Rajasthan
88 Aakanksha Meena VS13JAI07024 92.8% Nil Navdeep Public Sr Sec School Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan
89 Diksha Varma VS13JAI06921 92.8% Himanshu Mahla The Walden Pond Sr.Sec. Sch. Churu Churu Rajasthan
90 Anamika Shrikhande VS13NAG07428 92.8% Sarita Shende Vidhasadhana High School Nagpur Maharashtra
91 Manthan Joshi VS13UDA03399 92.8% Lalit Dave Vidya Niketan School Bagidora Rajasthan
92 Rajath B K VS13HUB11454 92.8% Nanda.R.K Sri Adichunchanagiri Composite High School Shimoga Karnataka
93 Shah Namra Hareshkumar VS13ANA02778 92.8% Patel Rajeshbhai A Shree N.C.Sutariyahigh School Umreth Gujarat
94 Rungta Ishwar Arun VS13BOI03062 92.8% Mrs. Anita Singh Shree Halari Visa Oswal Vidyalaya & Junior College Bhiwandi Maharashtra
95 Jinal Prakashbhai Dhimmar VS13ANA02873 92.8% Rameshbhai M Patel Bai Ava Bai High School Valsad Gujarat
96 Prashant VS13IND03647 92.8% Palanpati Govt.H.School Jaitpur Kalan Madhya Pradesh
97 Sakshi Rai VS13IND03800 92.8% Nand Kishore Katre Govt.Girls.H.School.Dhanora Seoni Madhya Pradesh
98 Yesbharti Jain VS13IND03652 92.8% Na Govt H S School Jeetan Jeeran Madhya Pradesh
99 Prashant VS13IND03648 92.8% Palanpati Govt.H.School Jaitpur Kalan Madhya Pradesh
100 Sakshi Rai VS13IND03801 92.8% Raghav Ram Govt.Hsc. School Seoni Madhya Pradesh
 
 
© GCMMF Ltd