Sr. No

 

Name

Award ID

Marks

Principal

School Name

Town

State

Award
Information

1 Kapil Panwar VS11DEH22764 94.0% Lata Shah Spring Dales Almora Uttranchal
2 Gaurav Rana VS11DEH10127 94.0% Ashun_Malik1999@Yahoo.Com Col Brown Cambridge School Dehradun Uttranchal
3 Richa Chitkaria VS08DEH03815 94.0% D.N Saksena Rishikesh Public School Dehradun Uttranchal
4 Shubham Bhatt VS11DEH22765 94.0% Lata Shah Spring Dales Almora Uttranchal
5 Sidharth Bhadoo VS11DEH10128 94.0% Ashun_Malik1999@Yahoo.Com Col Brown Cambridge School Dehradun Uttranchal
6 Arjun Singh VS10DEH37584 94.0% Mrs Rachana Srivastava Army School Birpur Dehradun Uttranchal
7 Akash Badoni VS09DEH11528 94.0% Rajneesh Chandra Marshall School Dehradun Uttranchal
8 Akanksha Rai VS08DEH03814 94.0% D.N Saksena Rishikesh Public School Dehradun Uttranchal
9 Anvita Singh VS11DEH10109 94.0% Cherry Jain Aryan School Dehradun Uttranchal
10 Abhyudya Tiwari VS14DEH00294 94.0% Annapurna Thakur Doon Pricidency Dehradun Uttranchal
11 Saumya Singh VS11DEH22934 94.0% P.J Phillip All Saints College Nainital Uttranchal
12 Garima Vig VS08DEH03808 93.8% Renuka Arora Davc Public School Dehradun Uttranchal
13 Himanshi Saini VS09DEH14454 93.8% M.C Dalakoti Dav Centenary Public School Haldwani Cum Kathgodam Uttranchal
14 Chirag Yadav VS10DEH37801 93.7% Christopher Dawes St Jeorges College Mussoorie Uttranchal
15 Manoj VS09DEH14439 93.6% Mr.Anku Bhatt Kendriya Vidiyalay Ima Dehradun Uttranchal
16 Ishan Pant VS09DEH14451 93.6% Meenakshi Saxena Touch Wood School Dehradun Uttranchal
17 Deeksha Supyaal Bisht VS09DEH11553 93.4% G.S Mehra Beersheba Senior Secondary School Haldwani Cum Kathgodam Uttranchal
18 Snigdha Agarwal VS08DEH03820 93.4% Subodh Kumar Singh Little Scholars School Kashipur Uttranchal
19 Vishakha Khatri VS09DEH11524 93.4% Meenakhsi Gandotra Jaswant Modern Sen Sec School Dehradun Uttranchal
20 Vishakha Khattri VS09DEH11525 93.4% Meenakshi Gandotra Jaswant Modern Senior Secondary School Dehradun Uttranchal
21 Eaineesh Pundir VS09DEH11512 93.4% Manju Grover Brooklyn School Dehradun Uttranchal
22 Abhinav Kala VS10DEH37769 93.4% Haricharan Chaturvedi M S K S V M I C Kotdwar Kotdwara Uttranchal
23 Krishnan Bisht VS10DEH37770 93.4% Haricharan Chaturvedi M S K S V M I C Kotdwar Kotdwara Uttranchal
24 Preeti Chhabra VS09DEH11604 93.4% V.B Naiwal Jaycees Publich School Rudrapur Uttranchal
25 Shruti Garg VS09DEH11603 93.4% V.B Nainwal Jaycees Public School Rudrapur Uttranchal
26 Vrinda Ashutosh VS09DEH11545 93.3% Cherry Jain The Aryan School Dehradun Uttranchal
27 Aviral Rawat VS10DEH37629 93.2% Dr. Lalima Verma Kendriya Vidyalya Fri Dehradun Uttranchal
28 Giriraj Agarwal VS12DEH15906 93.2% R C Singhal Cambrian Hall Dehradun Uttranchal
29 Vibhor Agaewal VS10DEH37676 93.2% Cherry Jain The Aryan School Dehradun Uttranchal
30 Shubham Malik VS12DEH15911 93.2% R C Singhal Cambrian Hall Dehradun Uttranchal
31 Divya Khatri VS12DEH15905 93.2% R C Singhal Cambrian Hall Dehradun Uttranchal
32 Shikha Rautela VS10DEH37630 93.2% Dr. Lalima Verma Kendriya Vidyalya Fri Dehradun Uttranchal
33 Subham Agarwal VS10DEH37675 93.2% Cherry Jain The Aryan School Dehradun Uttranchal
34 Aamna Farooqui VS12DEH07450 93.2% P.S. Kalra Guru Nanak Academy Dehradun Uttranchal
35 Anmol Deep Singh VS12DEH15908 93.2% R C Singhal Cambrian Hall Dehradun Uttranchal
36 Vishal Jetly VS08DEH03817 93.2% Sangeeta Goel Naini Valley School Haldwani Cum Kathgodam Uttranchal
37 Mienoti Anand VS12DEH15904 93.2% R C Singhal Cambrian Hall Dehradun Uttranchal
38 Vipul Deorani VS10DEH37628 93.2% Dr. Lalima Verma Kendriya Vidyalya Fri Dehradun Uttranchal
39 Deergha VS12DEH07451 93.2% P.S. Kalra Guru Nanak Academy Dehradun Uttranchal
40 Cherry Manchandani VS12DEH15910 93.2% R C Singhal Cambrian Hall Dehradun Uttranchal
41 Swapnil Darmora VS09DEH14490 93.2% Laxmi Prasad Pmillori Guru Ram Rai Public School Rudrapryag Uttranchal
42 Rishabh Rawat VS09DEH11539 93.2% R.V Gardener St Thomas College Dehradun Uttranchal
43 Akansh Danu VS12DEH15907 93.2% R C Singhal Cambrian Hall Dehradun Uttranchal
44 Ekansh Jain VS10DEH37842 93.2% Mala Chauhan Greenway Sr Secondry School Roorkee Uttranchal
45 Ashish Badoni VS12DEH07452 93.2% P.S. Kalra Guru Nanak Academy Dehradun Uttranchal
46 Sonakshi Chauhan VS12DEH15909 93.2% R C Singhal Cambrian Hall Dehradun Uttranchal
47 Akash Aggarwal VS10DEH37843 93.2% Mala Chauhan Greenway Sr Secondry School Roorkee Uttranchal
48 Praveen Negi VS10DEH37546 93.1% Ruby Banerjee Holy Angel Public School Almora Uttranchal
49 Himanshu Sharma VS10DEH37653 93.1% Chaya Khanna Scholars Home Sr Secondary School Dehradun Uttranchal
50 Shipra Sharma VS10DEH37854 93.1% Mr. Arvind Shrivastava Columbus Public School Rudrapur Uttranchal
51 Gourav Kumar VS10DEH41444 93.1% Haribabu Varshney Parvati Prema J S Vihar Virbhatti Nanital Uttranchal
52 Sonakshi Sharma VS10DEH37873 93.1% Mrs.Malini Sharma Army School Hempur Udamsinghnagar Uttranchal
53 Atul Kukreja VS10DEH41445 93.1% Haribabu Varshney Parvati Prema J S Vihar Virbhatti Nanital Uttranchal
54 Siddhant Uniyal VS10DEH37655 93.1% Chaya Khanna Scholars Home Sr Secondary School Dehradun Uttranchal
55 Himadri Nayak VS10DEH37868 93.1% Mrs.Malini Sharma Army School Hempur Udamsinghnagar Uttranchal
56 Kamlesh Pratap Pandey VS10DEH41446 93.1% Haribabu Varshney Parvati Prema J S Vihar Virbhatti Nanital Uttranchal
57 Malvee Singla VS10DEH37657 93.1% Chaya Khanna Scholars Home Sr Secondary School Dehradun Uttranchal
58 Warshit Joshi VS10DEH37869 93.1% Mrs.Malini Sharma Army School Hempur Udamsinghnagar Uttranchal
59 Vaibhav Bisht VS10DEH37654 93.1% Chaya Khanna Scholars Home Sr Secondary School Dehradun Uttranchal
60 Master Tushar Bajaj VS10DEH37703 93.1% Mr.K.S.Negi Monad Public School Rudrapur Gadarpur Uttranchal
61 Vidyottam Semwal VS10DEH41447 93.1% Haribabu Varshney Parvati Prema J S Vihar Virbhatti Nanital Uttranchal
62 Himani Kharai VS10DEH37871 93.1% Mrs.Malini Sharma Army School Hempur Udamsinghnagar Uttranchal
63 Sakshi Kamboj VS10DEH37656 93.1% Chaya Khanna Scholars Home Sr Secondary School Dehradun Uttranchal
64 Shreya Arora VS10DEH37704 93.1% Mr.K.S.Negi Monad Public School Rudrapur Gadarpur Uttranchal
65 Shubham Singh VS10DEH41448 93.1% Haribabu Varshney Parvati Prema J S Vihar Virbhatti Nanital Uttranchal
66 Shubham Khokhar VS10DEH37658 93.1% Chaya Khanna Scholars Home Sr Secondary School Dehradun Uttranchal
67 Shubham Kanodiya VS10DEH37855 93.1% Mr. Arvind Shrivastava Columbus Public School Rudrapur Uttranchal
68 Rahsi Agarwal VS10DEH37870 93.1% Mrs.Malini Sharma Army School Hempur Udamsinghnagar Uttranchal
69 Akansha Rajput VS10DEH37765 93.1% Shama Sharma D A V Public School Kotdwara Uttranchal
70 Sugandha Gupta VS10DEH37659 93.1% Chaya Khanna Scholars Home Sr Secondary School Dehradun Uttranchal
71 Himani Rikhari VS10DEH37853 93.1% Mr. Arvind Shrivastava Columbus Public School Rudrapur Uttranchal
72 Pankaj Dhami VS10DEH37716 93.1% Deepak Paul Sacred Heart School Haldwani Uttranchal
73 Kum.Rashi Agarwal VS10DEH37872 93.1% Mrs.Malini Sharma Army School Hempur Udamsinghnagar Uttranchal
74 Nishtha Rawat VS10DEH41437 93.1% Dr Anjali Chandra Maharishi Vidya Mandiar Haldwani Uttranchal
75 Harshita Agrawal VS10DEH37764 93.1% Shama Sharma D A V Public School Kotdwara Uttranchal
76 Gunjan Bisht VS11DEH10193 93.0% Usha Khoker Krishna Public School Kashipur Uttranchal
77 Pranshu Bhatt VS10DEH37812 93.0% Vinod Bhatt Mallikarjun School - Pithoragarh Pithoragarh Uttranchal
78 Geetanjali Bisht VS11DEH22880 93.0% Shalini Goel S K M S R S School Haldwani Uttranchal
79 Ligang Kobing VS11DEH22829 93.0% Pankaj K Kumaria Rashtriya Indian Military Collage Dehradun Uttranchal
80 Sangeeta Bhatt VS10DEH41439 93.0% S P Negi Dav Public School Haldwani Uttranchal
81 Swati Negi VS11DEH22881 93.0% Shalini Goel S K M S R S School Haldwani Uttranchal
82 Manisha Yadav VS11DEH22963 93.0% Dr.M.Devrani Rishikesh Public School Rishikesh Uttranchal
83 Arunima Bhateja VS11DEH10169 93.0% S.Benjamin Raja Rammohan Roy Academy Dehradun Uttranchal
84 Prathmesh Uday Kohale VS11DEH22830 93.0% Pankaj K Kumaria Rashtriya Indian Military Collage Dehradun Uttranchal
85 Eva Bishwal VS10DEH41440 93.0% S P Negi Dav Public School Haldwani Uttranchal
86 Anita Mehra VS11DEH22882 93.0% Shalini Goel S K M S R S School Haldwani Uttranchal
87 Gaurav Kumar VS09DEH14437 93.0% Daniel Hilton School Dehradun Uttranchal
88 Sumit Pandey VS11DEH10170 93.0% S.Benjamin Raja Rammohan Roy Academy Dehradun Uttranchal
89 Avinash Chhetry VS11DEH22831 93.0% Pankaj K Kumaria Rashtriya Indian Military Collage Dehradun Uttranchal
90 Rachit Gupta VS11DEH22968 93.0% Deepak Bhardwaj Sgrr Public School Rishikesh Uttranchal
91 Swati Mehra VS10DEH41441 93.0% S P Negi Dav Public School Haldwani Uttranchal
92 Meena Bhatt VS11DEH22883 93.0% Shalini Goel S K M S R S School Haldwani Uttranchal
93 Nikhil Dhek VS10DEH37789 93.0% Ramesh Chander Pandey Oakland Public School Lohaghat Uttranchal
94 Megha Goel VS11DEH10171 93.0% Shailendra Benjamin Raja Rammohan Roy Academy Dehradun Uttranchal
95 Prakriti Rathi VS10DEH37670 93.0% Mrs Vr Gardner St. Judes School Dehradun Uttranchal
96 Divya Kaushal VS11DEH22969 93.0% Deepak Bhardwaj Sgrr Public School Rishikesh Uttranchal
97 Saurabh Tiwari VS10DEH41442 93.0% S P Negi Dav Public School Haldwani Uttranchal
98 Harshit Karnatak VS10DEH37813 93.0% Vinod Bhatt Mallikarjun School - Pithoragarh Pithoragarh Uttranchal
99 Shubham Rekhi VS10DEH37671 93.0% Mrs Vr Gardner St. Judes School Dehradun Uttranchal
100 Shivam Jain VS11DEH22970 93.0% Deepak Bhardwaj Sgrr Public School Rishikesh Uttranchal
 
 
© GCMMF Ltd