Sr. No

 

Name

Award ID

Marks

Principal

School Name

Town

State

Award
Information

1 Sakure Jyoti VS11MUM01829 92.3% Mr. At Kadam Mulund Vidyamandir Mumbai Maharashtra
2 Pooja Vagole VS08NAG03146 92.3% Dr. M.S. Murnalene Gasture South Point School - Maharashtra
3 Shah Aakash Shailesh VS11MUM01810 92.3% Mrs. Geeta Chandrashekaran Fellowship School Mumbai Maharashtra
4 Shah Dhwani Ashwin VS09MUM09974 92.3% Mrs. Manisha Arondekar Dr. S Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
5 Mrunali Raut VS12NAG17091 92.3% S P Akhare Bhagiratha Bhaskar High School Bhandara Maharashtra
6 Kruti Jitendra Velani VS12BOI16528 92.3% B. S. Patil Mum English School Kamothe Maharashtra
7 Priyanka Gopaldas Kukreja VS10PUN15814 92.3% Shri D S Seerwani R S Adarsh Highschool Bhusawal Maharashtra
8 Nav Shaba Iqbal Hasware VS11BOI07386 92.3% Randives Eema Santosh Mehboob English Midhigh School,Vihoor Murud Maharashtra
9 Thakur Prahash Kumar VS10MUM17428 92.3% Beena Mihir Badami Swami Viovekannda High Shool Mumbai Maharashtra
10 Gunjal Sushil Pandhrinath VS09MUM10066 92.3% Mr Ghosalkar Ssm Shivaji Vidyalay Mumbai Maharashtra
11 Sah Kishor Kumar Prabhunandan VS10MUM17164 92.3% Mrs.Jagmohan Guru Nanak High School Mumbai Maharashtra
12 Fathima VS10PUN15771 92.3% Shekh Abdul Samad Milliya High School Ambejai Maharashtra
13 Deepika Bedmutha VS09PUN06786 92.3% Mrs.Varsha V.Kulkarni M.R. Sarda Girls School Nashik Maharashtra
14 Bihani Harshita Pawan Kumar VS09MUM09975 92.3% Mrs. Manisha Arondekar Dr. S Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
15 Patil Pratiksha Manohar VS10PUN15877 92.3% Mr. Bhosale Ramchandra Gaikwad Madhyamik Vidyalaya Dighi Maharashtra
16 Yogesh Krishna Dhanawade VS10BOI31084 92.3% Suryakant Waman Devasthali Madhmik Vidyalay Sangameshwar Maharashtra
17 Kishore VS13BOI03081 92.3% Shviram Pitake S.H. Jondhale Vidyamandir Jr.Collage Dombivali Maharashtra
18 Tejas Ajay Deshmukh VS12NAG17172 92.2% Srani Tapaul Agragami High School Wardha Wardha Maharashtra
19 Sawant Samradnyee Pandurang VS09MUM15539 92.2% Mr. Ah Chandiramani P.V.G.S Vidya Bhavan Mumbai Maharashtra
20 Shaikh Husna Abdul VS11PUN00094 92.2% Dr.Gadilohar Dr.Gujar Suhash High School Deolali Maharashtra
21 Pokal Jutika Dilip VS09BOI10371 92.2% Mr. Paul Parapilly Don Bosco High School Dombivali Maharashtra
22 Ajinkya Raut VS10PUN16538 92.2% Dongre Maruti Narayan Swatatrya Sainik Raikumar B Gujar High School Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra
23 Ansari Mehtab Alam Bashir Ahmad VS10BOI30681 92.2% Mr. Ansari Rawish K.M.E.S. English Medium High School & Junior College Bhiwandi Maharashtra
24 Deshpande Gopal Hemant VS09PUN13884 92.2% Mr. C.J.Vinchurkar Tatyasaheb Samant Madhyamik Vidyalaya Chalisgaon Maharashtra
25 Maitreyee Abhay Patwardhan VS10PUN16256 92.2% Sudha Limaye D.E.S.Secendary School Peth Area Maharashtra
26 Akshada Vilas Chaudhari VS10PUN16324 92.2% Mr. Sanjay Balaji Mhadhyamik Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
27 Priyanka H. Arinaware VS11PUN00147 92.2% S.S.Gaikwad Modern Education Society Nashik Maharashtra
28 Borole Smita Bojraj VS12BOI16481 92.2% Khot Parsharam Ramayan Vidyalaya Bhiwandi Maharashtra
29 Soni Hema Ashok VS10MUM17385 92.2% B.H. Hussain Sitaram Prakash Junnior College Mumbai Maharashtra
30 Anushree Shende VS11NAG23960 92.2% Stm Jyotiba A Soitkar Mohsinbhai Zaveri Girls High School Ballarpur Maharashtra
31 Gayatri Chandrakant Patil VS08BOI02985 92.2%
-
Shree Ram Vidyalaya Dombivali Maharashtra
32 Sawant Ashwiwni Milind Sawant Milind VS10MUM17105 92.2% Khatayakar Surekha V Byculla Municiapl Secondary School-West Mumbai Maharashtra
33 Mahesh Padale VS10PUN15718 92.2% Gondake D R Sitaram Sarda Vidyalaya Ahmadnagar Maharashtra
34 Wandale Sanket Pandurangp VS12PUN01211 92.2% Mr. R D Patil K Narkhede Vidyalay & Junior College Bhusawal Maharashtra
35 Khan Shama Rahamulla VS12BOI16459 92.2% Ansari Husna Ansari Safiya Girls High School Bhiwandi Maharashtra
36 Nishant Kumar VS08PUN01964 92.2% Radheshyam Mishra Godavari Hindi Vidyalaya & Junior Coolege Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra
37 Sayali Krishna More VS11PUN03279 92.2% Satpute D D Bharti Vidhyapeeth High School Eng Med Katraj Maharashtra
38 Shraddha Pawar VS08PUN01978 92.2% Mr Tambade Mohan Shankarrao Lt Chandrakant Dangat Patil Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
39 Mohd Tanveer Sohail VS13NAG07348 92.2% Irfan Ahmad Khan Urdu Saifee Jublee High School Amravati Maharashtra
40 Komal Rajendra Gurram VS11PUN00197 92.2% Mrs Mangla Basant Raut Bapu Sahep Pawar Girls High School Pune Maharashtra
41 Aishwarya Johnson VS11NAG24054 92.2% Vijaya Thakare Universal English Medium School Umarkhed Maharashtra
42 Akash Dilip Bait VS11BOI07246 92.2% Vasant Krishna Shinde New English School - Mandivali Dapoli Camp Maharashtra
43 Sharon Geevarghese VS10BOI30999 92.2% Sarasa Ramchandran Tilak International School New Mumbai (Thane) Maharashtra
44 Lohit Nambiar Unnikrishnan VS12BOI16687 92.2% Mamta Bhatt St.Francis High School Vasai Maharashtra
45 Tanavade Kashmira Ganesh VS12BOI13494 92.2% Warke Hindurao Ganpati Mahatma Gandhi Vidyamandir High School Satarda Savantvadi Maharashtra
46 Kajal Soni VS11BOI07258 92.2% Mrs. Darshana Samant Omkar English School Dombivali Maharashtra
47 Vaishali Thakur Ashok VS09PUN06941 92.2% Choudhari Hemchand P Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil Vidya Niketan Yerwada Maharashtra
48 Smital Mohurle VS12NAG01429 92.2% Sudarshan S Dalal Jyotiba Madhyamik Vdyalaya Nagpur Maharashtra
49 Kapse Ajay Vitthal VS10MUM17319 92.2% Mrs.Ramdevi S Udupa S.V.D.D. Secondary English Medium School Mumbai Maharashtra
50 Patil Mrudula Suresh VS09BOI10343 92.2% Mr. Buela R Patil Navbhrat English Medium High School Bhiwandi Maharashtra
51 Gupta Smital Rajesh VS09PUN06811 92.1% Mrs Jyoti Dabir C.M.S English Medium School Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra
52 Shetye Tushar Prakash VS11BOI07444 92.1% Me. Vinod Vasudev Karandikar Jijamata Vidyamandir Raipatan Rajapur Maharashtra
53 Akshda Chaudhry Vilas VS10PUN15849 92.1% Sanjay Naydu Balaji Madyamic Vidyalaya Dhankawadi Maharashtra
54 Naina Jayant Mehendale VS09PUN06880 92.1% Dr. Sudhir Phatak Millennium National School Pune Maharashtra
55 Priyal Shah VS08MUM02057 92.1% Dr. Minaxi Upadhyay Sheth M.K. High School Gondia Maharashtra
56 More Darshana Haribhau VS11BOI07300 92.1% Mr. V.P.Patil Shri Chatrapati Vidyalaya Khalapur Maharashtra
57 Kunal Gaikwad VS08NAG03115 92.1% Ms.Sandhyab Bhise Yashoda High School And Junior Collage - Maharashtra
58 Halpati Mohini Mukesh VS09BOI10355 92.1%
-
H & H.J.Vakil Model School Dahanu Maharashtra
59 Ghosalkar Yugesh Rajaram VS11BOI07463 92.1% P V Jadhav Bhaish Ghosaikar High School Sangameshwar Maharashtra
60 Khan Anjum Arshad Husain VS10BOI30918 92.1% Zulekha M H Marchent Anjuman Khairul Islam Urdu High School Nalasopara Maharashtra
61 Shaikh Mohd. Mustafa Yusuf VS11BOI07220 92.1% Shabbir Farooqui Rafiuddin Faikh Boys High School Bhiwandi Maharashtra
62 Vaishwnavi Prakash Kasbe. VS11PUN28278 92.1% Dhanashri Patake. Sou Sundarbai Marathe Vidyalaya Parvati Maharashtra
63 Chavan Priyanka Maruti VS12BOI16616 92.1% Tale Sir R. F. Naik Jr. Collage Boncode New Mumbai (Thane) Maharashtra
64 Akash Kulkarni Vijaykumar VS12PUN01229 92.1% R.D. Patil Chh. Shahu Maharaj Highschool Kolhapur Maharashtra
65 Prathamesh Nitin Bidvi VS10BOI31115 92.1% Ganesh Talela Gurunath Damodar Kanthe Gurukul Shahapur Maharashtra
66 Tiwari Vikas Narendrakumar VS11BOI07322 92.1% S K Tiwari Zenith School Khopoli Maharashtra
67 Janagouda Radha Mahendra VS11BOI07381 92.1% Sarita Pandey The Divine Image Eng High School Mirabhayandar Maharashtra
68 Kavitake Prajkta Jalindar VS11BOI07272 92.1% Mrs Baburav Shamrav Patil Nutan Madyamik Vidyalaya Kaluste Kaluste Maharashtra
69 Snehal Mhatre VS08BOI03076 92.1% Mr. Bansilal Chaudhari Neral Vidya Mandir Neral Maharashtra
70 Dipalee Pradip Bobade VS11PUN03412 92.1% J K Kulaarni Yashdeep High School Warje Maharashtra
71 Bodkhe Ashwini Nagesh VS11BOI07413 92.1% Mrs. Naik Chatrapati Shivaji Vidyalaya Palaspe Panvel Maharashtra
72 Prajkta Jalindar Kavitake VS11BOI02060 92.1% Mrs Baburav Shamrav Patil Nutan Madyamik Vidyalaya Kaluste Kaluste Maharashtra
73 Suthar Dhavl Girish VS10MUM17352 92.1% B.C.Singh Sheth N.L. High School Mumbai Maharashtra
74 Ustat Kaur VS09PUN06853 92.1% Harminder Kaur Guru Nanak Public School Pune Maharashtra
75 Deeksha Mandaokar VS11NAG01712 92.1% Sanjay Chide Vidhya Bhushan High School Nagpur Maharashtra
76 Sourabh Barve VS10PUN15902 92.1% Shamrao Dadu Wandkar Sadhana English Medium School Hadapsar Maharashtra
77 Bhondave Pooja VS13PUN07511 92.1% Mrs Gaikawad Pramila Ssmiijamata Junior College Sukrawar Peth Maharashtra
78 Snehal Suresh Kudwe VS10MUM17172 92.1% Mr.Tribhuvan Hume High School Mumbai Maharashtra
79 Nitin Kurien Varghese VS10BOI31252 92.1% Jerroy Maharashtra English High School Vasai Maharashtra
80 Aditya Chatterjee VS08PUN04385 92.1% Bernard Fernandes Don Bosco High School & Junior College Lonavala Maharashtra
81 Niranjan Aswale VS08PUN01915 92.1% Patil Kruvshant Hindurao Bharati Vidyapeeth Madhyamik Vidyalaya Solapur () Maharashtra
82 Srushti Pardhi VS12NAG20182 92.1% Minal Sangodey Daef And Dumb High School Umred Maharashtra
83 Hatkar Pratik Prafulla VS09MUM10071 92.1% Fr.Crispino Dsouza St. Domnic Savio High School Mumbai Maharashtra
84 Amisha Turkel VS13NAG07416 92.1% Mrs. Rachna Singh St Ursula Girls School & Jr. College Nagpur Maharashtra
85 Amina Mohammed Yusuf Shaikh VS10BOI30919 92.1% Zulekha M H Marchent Anjuman Khairul Islam Urdu High School Nalasopara Maharashtra
86 Vaidehi Joshi VS12NAG17067 92.1% Smt. S.S. Khangan Nutan Kanya High School Amravati Maharashtra
87 Belekar Viraj Vilas VS09MUM09995 92.1% Alphana Bhagwat Iit Campus High School Mumbai Maharashtra
88 Samudatta Santoshikumar Pandharpurkar VS11MUM26968 92.1% Sau P Sakuntala Andra Samiti Telagu High School Nanded Maharashtra
89 Yende Supriya Prabhakar VS09MUM10051 92.1% Dumbre.J.D Shinvner Vidyamandir High School Mumbai Maharashtra
90 Pokle Pandit Ashok VS11PUN03347 92.1% Rathod Anita Late Shree Vasantrao Vaidya Vidyalaya Peth Area Maharashtra
91 Pagare Akshay Deelip VS11PUN00178 92.1% Sagale P Y Unatti Vidhyalya Nashik Maharashtra
92 Jain Katal Kishor Kumar VS12BOI16493 92.1% Mrs. Anita Singh Shree Halari Visa Oswal Vidyalaya & Junior College Bhiwandi Maharashtra
93 Samita Phadatare VS10PUN16430 92.1% D Pillai St. Paul School Satara Maharashtra
94 Shivani Ghodeswar VS11NAG01663 92.1% Sau Manjushri Shrikant Tilloo Pratapnagar Madhyamic Vidyalaya Nagpur Maharashtra
95 Laluram Lakhmichand Dangi VS10PUN15792 92.1% Mrs. Goyal G. A. Hindi Madhyamik Vidyalaya Bhosari Maharashtra
96 Pravin Prashant Pawar VS12PUN01262 92.1% Mr.B.P Khairanar K.B.H Vidyalaya Malegaon Maharashtra
97 Shravan Sanjay Shinde VS09PUN06879 92.1% Dr. Sudhir Phatak Millennium National School Pune Maharashtra
98 Milind Narule VS13NAG07369 92.1% Mrs.Smita P. Menghal Hadas High School Nagpur Maharashtra
99 Khan Zainab Khatoon Saed Akhtar VS11BOI07551 92.1% Tadpatri Sadiya Sumaiya English High School Thane Maharashtra
100 Pal Debjyoti Narayan VS10BOI31275 92.1% Fr. Philip Lopes Thomas Baptista High School Vasai Maharashtra
 
 
© GCMMF Ltd