Sr. No

 

Name

Award ID

Marks

Principal

School Name

Town

State

Award
Information

1 Pukale Rohit Vijay VS10PUN16476 92.4% Mr. Pc Jondure Digambar Jain High School Solapur () Maharashtra
2 Mayuri Sandhanshiv VS08PUN01908 92.4% Gole M.P Shrimati R.J.C.B Girls High School Nashik Maharashtra
3 Ajinkya Tummulwar VS11NAG23920 92.4% Shubhash D Totawar Dharmarao High School Alapalli Maharashtra
4 Tejal Ashok Saharkar VS14NAG05787 92.4% Mrs. Rachna Singh St Ursula Girls School & Jr. College Nagpur Maharashtra
5 Diksha Pardeshi VS09NAG10187 92.4% Mrs. Bhavna Joshi Smt Saraswatibai Mahila Vidyalaya Gondia Maharashtra
6 Jitesh Dalvi VS08BOI02987 92.4% Mrs.Dhanashree Vijay Angre Saraswati Vidyalaya Dombivali Maharashtra
7 Swarnima Pramodrao Harnkhede VS14NAG05794 92.4% Sau. S.A. Laniewar Kesarimal Girls High School Wardha Maharashtra
8 Savita Gaikwad VS10PUN15989 92.4% Kadhe Late Bandoji Khandoji Chavan Madhyamik Vidalaya Khadakvasla Maharashtra
9 Yadav Akshay Kumar Satish VS10BOI30784 92.4% Bakare Usha Prakash Matoshiri Sarlabai Mhatre Vidyalaya Dombivali Maharashtra
10 Vishwanjali Gaikwad VS08PUN01861 92.4% Mrs.Latha Hari Panditrao Agashe School Pune Maharashtra
11 Shital Nibrad VS11NAG24064 92.4% Kalawati P. Masulkar Lokmanya Kanya Vidyalaya Warora Maharashtra
12 Mansuri Mohammid Aquib VS13MUM04129 92.4% Shahid Mh. Saboo Siddiqui Tech. High School Byculla Maharashtra
13 Kanade Dipti Arvind VS09BOI15560 92.4% Anjali Bashok Bhagat Kes Kv Kanya Vidyalaya Panvel Maharashtra
14 Amrin Rashid Shaikh VS10PUN15751 92.4% Mr. Jadhav B H Shri Chandrashekar Vidyalay N.R.A.K.M Akluj Maharashtra
15 Gawale Mukund Mohan VS10MUM17233 92.4% Mr. Desai M.B Matoshree Vidymandir ,Mankhurd Mumbai Maharashtra
16 Rajaram Sharma VS08PUN01951 92.4% Radheshyam Mishra Godavari Hindi Vidyalaya & Junior Coolege Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra
17 Tripathi Prashant VS11BOI02199 92.4% Sudha Rani Mishra Shastri Vidyalay High School Virar Maharashtra
18 Chavan Sushant Kisan VS11PUN28284 92.4% Kumoudini Mandavkar Priyadarshani Mhadhyamik Vidya Mandir Pune Maharashtra
19 Neha Patil VS08MUM02026 92.4% Hutoxi Aibra Gyan Kendra Secondry High School Gondia Maharashtra
20 Mhaske Vaibhav Sanjay VS13PUN07489 92.4% Sayyad I M K B P Vidyalaya Kopargaon Maharashtra
21 Dhruvi Ajaykumar Parekh. VS10BOI30895 92.4% Rajendra Kicha Don Bosco High School Mirabhayandar Maharashtra
22 Sneha Nitin Rasegaonkar VS09NAG10171 92.4% Mr. Nitin J. Sukare St. Pauls High School Bhandara Bhandara Maharashtra
23 Vaishali Kisan Takale VS10PUN15752 92.4% Mr. Jadhav B H Shri Chandrashekar Vidyalay N.R.A.K.M Akluj Maharashtra
24 Gunjal Sushil Pandhrinath VS09MUM10066 92.3% Mr Ghosalkar Ssm Shivaji Vidyalay Mumbai Maharashtra
25 Suvarna Maji VS12BOI16596 92.3% Mrs Geeta Murali Ss High School And Junior College Navi Mumbai Maharashtra
26 Bihani Harshita Pawan Kumar VS09MUM09975 92.3% Mrs. Manisha Arondekar Dr. S Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
27 Saurbh Singh VS11MUM26940 92.3% Sweta Sun Flower Secndery School Jogeshwari Maharashtra
28 Chaudhari Akshay Nandkumar VS09BOI10474 92.3% V P Patil Shri Shivchhatrapati Vidyalaya Deonhave New Panvel Maharashtra
29 Faizan Shaikh Mehboob VS10PUN16001 92.3% Shri A. Shadevan Svs High School Kirkee Maharashtra
30 Tiwari Ankit Kumar VS10MUM17076 92.3% Thankamma N Nair Amar Jyoti High School Mumbai Maharashtra
31 Sutar Ashish Rajendra VS12BOI13377 92.3% Mr. Chandrakant Kore Lokmanya Tilak Vidyalaya Dabhol Maharashtra
32 Abhishek Digvijay Singh VS10BOI31296 92.3% Mrs.Kalpana Raut Pandurang Ragunath Patil Utkarsha Vidalaya Virar Maharashtra
33 Jadav Rohit Vijay VS09BOI10344 92.3% Jadhav Aruna Prakash P.A. Jadhav Vidyalaya Bhiwandi Maharashtra
34 Shaikh Nasiruddin Allamin VS11BOI02071 92.3% Mrs.Parkar Tabassum Shahabuddin S.I.Secondary School And Jr.College, Furus Khed Maharashtra
35 Vikas Randhive VS10PUN15898 92.3% Mrs. Archana B. Bhansode Mahatma Phule Madhyamic Vidyalaya Hadapsar Maharashtra
36 Prasad Masurkar VS08MUM02007 92.3% Mrs Doris Rawal St.Lawrence High School Gondia Maharashtra
37 Ashlesha Dupare VS12NAG01435 92.3% Manda P. Umathe Late Prakashbhau Umate Vidhalaya Nagpur Maharashtra
38 Rajnish Gyansingh Patel VS11BOI07532 92.3% R.S. Yadav Rp Mangla Hindi High School Thane Maharashtra
39 Riddhi Sandip Patel VS12BOI13378 92.3% Mrs.Purnima Dey Shirin Dinyar Irani Learners Academy Dahanu Maharashtra
40 Vani Priyanka Mahadev VS11MUM01830 92.3% Mr. At Kadam Mulund Vidyamandir Mumbai Maharashtra
41 Tiwari Rohini Shrikant VS12PUN01329 92.3% S.M.Chopada K.J. Mehta High School Nashik Maharashtra
42 Roshan Bhoyar VS11NAG01708 92.3% Bhimrao Lakhote Vasantdada Vidhyalaya Nagpur Maharashtra
43 Shaikh Wagar Ahd Abdul Wadood VS12BOI16458 92.3% Mr. Sheik A. Hafiz A. Frashmit Amjadiya High School Bhiwandi Maharashtra
44 Rosario Shalet Elias VS09BOI10434 92.3% Fr Stephal Machado Holy Cross High School Nalasopara Maharashtra
45 Aditya Ashok Sapre VS09NAG10322 92.3% Ms Sandhya B Bhise Yashoda High School, Trimurti Nagar - Maharashtra
46 Bhagane Sayali Anantkumar VS11BOI07311 92.3% Shivaji Mhatre Vishvanath Vidyalaya Lavel Khed Maharashtra
47 Patil Pallavi Ananda VS11MUM01828 92.3% Mr. At Kadam Mulund Vidyamandir Mumbai Maharashtra
48 Sushan Joshi VS08PUN01928 92.3% Mr Eh Burse New English School Pune Maharashtra
49 Jain Mamta Jodhraj VS09BOI10417 92.3% Mr. Abbas Manaswala J.H. Poddar High School Mirabhayandar Maharashtra
50 Madhuri VS13BOI03080 92.3% Shviram Pitake S.H. Jondhale Vidyamandir Jr.Collage Dombivali Maharashtra
51 Priyanka Gopaldas Kukreja VS10PUN15814 92.3% Shri D S Seerwani R S Adarsh Highschool Bhusawal Maharashtra
52 Sarika Kale VS08BOI03038 92.3% Mrs.Amala Stanley Little Flower High School Thane Maharashtra
53 Momin Sabeeha VS10MUM17082 92.3% Ayesha Shaikh Anjuman Khairul Islam Urdu School Mumbai Maharashtra
54 Thakur Prahash Kumar VS10MUM17428 92.3% Beena Mihir Badami Swami Viovekannda High Shool Mumbai Maharashtra
55 Hemlata Ramdas Patode VS08PUN01909 92.3% Mrs.Pallavi Tare Smt. R.J.C.Bytco Girls High School Kalvan Maharashtra
56 Sakure Jyoti VS11MUM01829 92.3% Mr. At Kadam Mulund Vidyamandir Mumbai Maharashtra
57 Viras Hiral Girish VS13MUM04145 92.3% Mr. Vaidya Shri Mammabhai High School Kalachowki Chichpokali Maharashtra
58 Fathima VS10PUN15771 92.3% Shekh Abdul Samad Milliya High School Ambejai Maharashtra
59 Shah Aakash Shailesh VS11MUM01810 92.3% Mrs. Geeta Chandrashekaran Fellowship School Mumbai Maharashtra
60 Yogesh Krishna Dhanawade VS10BOI31084 92.3% Suryakant Waman Devasthali Madhmik Vidyalay Sangameshwar Maharashtra
61 Patil Pratiksha Manohar VS10PUN15877 92.3% Mr. Bhosale Ramchandra Gaikwad Madhyamik Vidyalaya Dighi Maharashtra
62 Mrunali Raut VS12NAG17091 92.3% S P Akhare Bhagiratha Bhaskar High School Bhandara Maharashtra
63 Pooja Vagole VS08NAG03146 92.3% Dr. M.S. Murnalene Gasture South Point School - Maharashtra
64 Priyanka Kadam VS08PUN01916 92.3% Patil Kruvshant Hindurao Bharati Vidyapeeth Madhyamik Vidyalaya Solapur () Maharashtra
65 Kruti Jitendra Velani VS12BOI16528 92.3% B. S. Patil Mum English School Kamothe Maharashtra
66 Vishal Dudhani VS08PUN01886 92.3% Mrudula Mahajan Padamshri Dr.D.Y.Patil Public School Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra
67 Nav Shaba Iqbal Hasware VS11BOI07386 92.3% Randives Eema Santosh Mehboob English Midhigh School,Vihoor Murud Maharashtra
68 Arkile Sarika Mohan VS10BOI31172 92.3% Smt.Vaishali P. Chavan New Girls School Thane Maharashtra
69 Deepika Bedmutha VS09PUN06786 92.3% Mrs.Varsha V.Kulkarni M.R. Sarda Girls School Nashik Maharashtra
70 Shirke Omprakash Sanjay VS09BOI10496 92.3% V.D Borse G.V Khade Vidyalaya & Jr. College Shahapur Maharashtra
71 Sah Kishor Kumar Prabhunandan VS10MUM17164 92.3% Mrs.Jagmohan Guru Nanak High School Mumbai Maharashtra
72 Kishore VS13BOI03081 92.3% Shviram Pitake S.H. Jondhale Vidyamandir Jr.Collage Dombivali Maharashtra
73 Roshan Bhoyar VS11NAG24043 92.3% Bhimrao Lakhote Wasantdada High School Nagpur Maharashtra
74 Varsha Patle VS10NAG35347 92.3% Shri S.W. Khangan Nmc Jaitala High School,Nagpur - Maharashtra
75 Shinde D.K VS09PUN06918 92.3% Mr. Pc Jondure Digambar Jain High School Solapur () Maharashtra
76 Raut Renuka Chandraprakash VS09BOI10367 92.3% Arun P Soman S M G Highschool Jamsande Devgad Maharashtra
77 Shweta Hendre VS08PUN01980 92.3% Mrs.Bhandarkawthekar.C.S B.F.Damani High School Solapur () Maharashtra
78 Tushar Sahebrao Dhatrak VS11PUN00099 92.3% D.B. Dongre Madhyamik Va Ucchamadyamik Vidyamandir Eklahare Maharashtra
79 Salunke Aditya Suresh VS13MUM04148 92.3% Sudha Pillai Abhyudaya Education Society Cotton Green West Maharashtra
80 Khushbu Pandey VS10NAG35432 92.3% Fr. T.P. Fargose St. Anthony`S High School - Maharashtra
81 Shah Dhwani Ashwin VS09MUM09974 92.3% Mrs. Manisha Arondekar Dr. S Radhakrishnan Vidyalaya Mumbai Maharashtra
82 Katale Shitale VS10PUN16075 92.3% Joshi N.N Nirmaladevi Madyamic Vidyalya Latur Maharashtra
83 Snehal Gatkine VS10NAG35272 92.3% Bhuvaneshwari Tyer Hindu Dnypeeth Convent - Maharashtra
84 Priyanka H. Arinaware VS11PUN00147 92.2% S.S.Gaikwad Modern Education Society Nashik Maharashtra
85 Borole Smita Bojraj VS12BOI16481 92.2% Khot Parsharam Ramayan Vidyalaya Bhiwandi Maharashtra
86 Mahesh Padale VS10PUN15718 92.2% Gondake D R Sitaram Sarda Vidyalaya Ahmadnagar Maharashtra
87 Anushree Shende VS11NAG23960 92.2% Stm Jyotiba A Soitkar Mohsinbhai Zaveri Girls High School Ballarpur Maharashtra
88 Pokal Jutika Dilip VS09BOI10371 92.2% Mr. Paul Parapilly Don Bosco High School Dombivali Maharashtra
89 Wandale Sanket Pandurangp VS12PUN01211 92.2% Mr. R D Patil K Narkhede Vidyalay & Junior College Bhusawal Maharashtra
90 Deshpande Gopal Hemant VS09PUN13884 92.2% Mr. C.J.Vinchurkar Tatyasaheb Samant Madhyamik Vidyalaya Chalisgaon Maharashtra
91 Khan Shama Rahamulla VS12BOI16459 92.2% Ansari Husna Ansari Safiya Girls High School Bhiwandi Maharashtra
92 Sayali Krishna More VS11PUN03279 92.2% Satpute D D Bharti Vidhyapeeth High School Eng Med Katraj Maharashtra
93 Gayatri Chandrakant Patil VS08BOI02985 92.2%
-
Shree Ram Vidyalaya Dombivali Maharashtra
94 Nishant Kumar VS08PUN01964 92.2% Radheshyam Mishra Godavari Hindi Vidyalaya & Junior Coolege Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra
95 Mohd Tanveer Sohail VS13NAG07348 92.2% Irfan Ahmad Khan Urdu Saifee Jublee High School Amravati Maharashtra
96 Shraddha Pawar VS08PUN01978 92.2% Mr Tambade Mohan Shankarrao Lt Chandrakant Dangat Patil Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
97 Komal Rajendra Gurram VS11PUN00197 92.2% Mrs Mangla Basant Raut Bapu Sahep Pawar Girls High School Pune Maharashtra
98 Aishwarya Johnson VS11NAG24054 92.2% Vijaya Thakare Universal English Medium School Umarkhed Maharashtra
99 Akash Dilip Bait VS11BOI07246 92.2% Vasant Krishna Shinde New English School - Mandivali Dapoli Camp Maharashtra
100 Kapse Ajay Vitthal VS10MUM17319 92.2% Mrs.Ramdevi S Udupa S.V.D.D. Secondary English Medium School Mumbai Maharashtra
 
 
© GCMMF Ltd