Sr. No

 

Name

Award ID

Marks

Principal

School Name

Town

State

Award
Information

1 Basuraj Bhimrao Karnal VS10PUN16393 93.9% R.A. Shinde Yashwantrao Chauvan Highschool Pune Maharashtra
2 Bhaigade Vijay Yashwant VS10MUM17142 93.9% Mrs. Chikhalikar K.K East Byculla Mun Sec School Mumbai Maharashtra
3 Pooja Gopal Utekar VS11BOI07378 93.9% Amarjeet Kahngura St Pauls High School 1 Mirabhayandar Maharashtra
4 Tushar Surywanshi VS10PUN16099 93.9% Mr.B.P Khairanar K.B.H Vidyalaya Malegaon Maharashtra
5 Saini Vishal Mukeshpratap VS13MUM04077 93.9% Ramshankar B Shrivastav Shivam Vidya Mandir High School Jr. College Andheri Maharashtra
6 Sweta Barate Ashok VS10PUN15998 93.9% Wagh S.T. Pmc, Dr Sarvapalli Radhakrishnan Prashala Kirkee Maharashtra
7 Shubham Manoj Chandrakeshawar VS10PUN16480 93.9% Purwat S. K Gandhi Natha Rangji Vidyalaya Solapur Solapur () Maharashtra
8 Ankita Patil VS13NAG07385 93.9% Vinita Bower New Apostolic English High School Nagpur Maharashtra
9 Payal Rajkumar Kapre. VS11PUN28249 93.9% Dange Usha Subhash. Prerana Madhyamik Vidyalaya Ambegaon Maharashtra
10 Dipika Vijay Patil VS11PUN00412 93.9% Chougule M.V. Shri Bhairavnath Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Bhuyewadi Kolhapur Maharashtra
11 Sagar Magan Patil VS10MUM17125 93.9% Sajitha Venugopal Cosmos English High School Mumbai Maharashtra
12 Atul Kumar Bhosle VS10MUM17330 93.9% Mr. Kamble Sanmitra Madke Vidya Mandir Mumbai Maharashtra
13 Mahadeshwar Ameya M. VS09BOI10341 93.9% Malti Bhide S.I.C.E.S High School Ambarnath Maharashtra
14 Bhosale Tejas Dadaso VS11PUN00405 93.9% Mr.P.L.Gholap New Highschool Kolhapur Maharashtra
15 Badade Poonam Dilip VS10MUM17260 93.9% Waghamode Jalindar B Navbharat Vidyalaya,Parel Mumbai Maharashtra
16 Pratik Gajanan Mhatre VS12BOI13463 93.9% Mr. Bansilal K. Chaudhari Neral Vidya Mandir Neral Maharashtra
17 Modh Shoeb VB11MUM16989 93.8% Mohd Yousuf Moidulmuslimeen High School Parbhani Maharashtra
18 Purva Tayde VS13NAG07340 93.8% Laxminarayan Aseri Shri Ganeshdas Rathi Vidyalaya Amravati Maharashtra
19 Madhumita Madhv Mutalik VB09PUN04666 93.8% Pardeshi Fergusson College Pune Maharashtra
20 Kruti Sanjay Shah VS11MUM01784 93.8% Ms. Alka Srivastava Shree Nutan Vidya Mandir High School Malad (West) Maharashtra
21 Sanket Vilas Taware VS11PUN03397 93.8% Pardeshi S R Narsinh High School Sanghvi Maharashtra
22 Khan Asma Abdullah VS10BOI30682 93.8% Ms. Muzhat Momin Girls High School Bhiwandi Maharashtra
23 Badve Tejshri Kishor VS11PUN00159 93.8% Mrs. Pallavi Tare Pushpawati Rungta Kanya Vidyalaya Nashik Maharashtra
24 Javale Aeshawarya VS11PUN03278 93.8% Padmaja Nalavde Mahilashram Kanishta Vidyalaya Karvenagar Maharashtra
25 Joshi Rajal S. VS09MUM09978 93.8% Mrs. Vijaya Narayan Friends Coop Education Society Ltd. Mumbai Maharashtra
26 Chandranshu Vijay Nagwekar VB13MUM03755 93.8% Mrs. Susan Gomes Dr. Antonio Dsilva High School And Junior Collage Dadar Maharashtra
27 Anand Yadav VS10MUM17422 93.8% Mahindra Tripati Sunflower High School Mumbai Maharashtra
28 Mittal Pranjal Sandeep VB12BOI13409 93.8% Alice Thomas St.Judes High School Kalyan Maharashtra
29 Jain Ankita Ramesh VS10MUM17103 93.8% Mr. Suryaprakash Patak Blruia High School Mumbai Maharashtra
30 Jadhav Rutuja Nanasaheb VS10PUN16227 93.8% Sheetal N. Sapkal Gokhale Education Society High School Ozar Maharashtra
31 Raseshwari Bhisade VS11NAG24073 93.8% Sau. Veena Deshpande Rani Laxmibai Kanya Shala Washim Maharashtra
32 Chougule Ruchita Balkrishna VS10BOI31107 93.8% Sawant Hanumant Babaji Shri Bhai Saheb Sawant Madhyamik Vidyalay Majgaon Savantvadi Maharashtra
33 Chavan Tejas Ranganat VS10PUN16136 93.8% A.N.Wagh D.D.Bytco Boys Highschool &Junior College Nashik Maharashtra
34 Poojari Dinwah Vijaya VS13BOI03065 93.8% Girish Shah Cmc Secondary School Dombivali Maharashtra
35 Mewada Dhara VS12BOI16454 93.8% G M Pandya Saraswati Vidyalaya English Medium Bhayandar Maharashtra
36 Sneha Haribhau Harwane VS09PUN13903 93.8% Sathish Gavali Modera High School Pune Maharashtra
37 Jambotkar Saurabh Suresh VS11BOI07236 93.8% Mr S.B.Marathe Shirgaon High School Chiplun Maharashtra
38 Nailpranav Pradeep VB09PUN04684 93.8% S.G.Panse Laxmanrao Apte Juniour College Pune Maharashtra
39 Vinod Lasardo Wilfred VB11PUN00420 93.8% Godvyn Saldanha Vidhya Bhavan Jr College Shivajinagar Maharashtra
40 Shete Pranit VB11PUN00392 93.8% Sister Reena Kamal Nayan Bajaj School Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra
41 Joshi Rutuja Umesh VS09PUN06819 93.8% Sister Reena Kamal Nayan Bajaj School Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra
42 Ruchita Balkrishna Chougule VS10BOI31108 93.8% Sawant Hanumant Babaji Shri Bhai Saheb Sawant Madhyamik Vidyalay Majgaon Savantvadi Maharashtra
43 Hankare Akshay Namdeo VS09BOI10501 93.8% Mrs.Amala Stanley Little Flower High School Thane Maharashtra
44 Samrudhi Sharma VS08MUM02013 93.8% Bertha Periera St. Josephs High School Gondia Maharashtra
45 Divya Prakash Prajapati VS10PUN15896 93.8% Mr Wagh Ravindra Dnyan Prabodhini Madhyamic Vidyalaya Hadapsar Maharashtra
46 Anas Ejaz Shaikh VS11BOI02169 93.8% Mr.P.D.Aradkar Shrirang Vidyalaya Thane Maharashtra
47 Garima Lal VS09BOI10458 93.8% Sudhi Mattoo Bal Bharti Public School New Mumbai (Thane) Maharashtra
48 Shah Aparna Nitinbhai VS10BOI31297 93.8% Shri.Mukund G Patil Saraswati Vidyamandir Virar Maharashtra
49 Dagale Mayur Kisan VS09BOI10455 93.8% Mrs. Manisha Andhansare St. Xaviers School New Mumbai (Kaira Can) Maharashtra
50 Almas Abdul Wahed Firfire VS10PUN15838 93.8% Msdayavathi S. Pillai Sungrace High School Camp Maharashtra
51 Patil Sneha Sambhaji VS11BOI02160 93.8% Mrs.S.S.Deshpande Gss English High School Thane Maharashtra
52 Shaikh Farida Bano VS11MUM01779 93.8% Mr. Jeevan Kumar N. T. C. C. High School Malad (West) Maharashtra
53 Mewada Dhara Deepakbhai VS12BOI13369 93.8% Girish M. Pandya The Saraswati Vidyalaya Bhyander/Boiser Town Maharashtra
54 Probuddho Chakraborty VS10BOI31055 93.8% Dr. Kamlesh Kumat Atomic Energy Central School - 3 Pasthal Maharashtra
55 Pitale Kaivalya Suresh VS13MUM04371 93.8% Gorad U.B. Sadhana Vidyalaya Sion Maharashtra
56 Naik Pravin VB09PUN04682 93.8% S Panse Laxmanrao Apte Junior College Pune Maharashtra
57 Abhishek Kumar Shukla VB11PUN02409 93.8% Mrs. Deep Kaul Army School Devlali Devlali Camp Maharashtra
58 Shaikh Fareha Jabeen Abdul Lateef VS10PUN16055 93.8% Daimi Amiruddin Hazrat Surat Shah Urdu High School Latur Latur Maharashtra
59 Shaikh Zoya Rashid Ahmed VS13MUM04127 93.8% Ansari Khairunnisa Maulana Azad High School Byculla Maharashtra
60 Aparajita Dhoble VS14NAG05783 93.8% Mrs. Rashmi Thombre Shri Rajendra High School Nagpur Maharashtra
61 Shrawagi Gaurao Deepak VB09NAG07396 93.8% P.P Deolwadkar Pt Bachharaj Vyas College - Maharashtra
62 Patil Yash Arun VS10PUN16443 93.8% Mrs.P.A.Patil R C Patel Highschool Shirpur Maharashtra
63 Ravariya Mahesh Ratilal VS13MUM04080 93.8% Raminder Kaur Shri Kalgidhar Mission High School Andheri Maharashtra
64 Jain Hemant Rajendra VB13PUN03820 93.8% J.M.Kolhapure Govindrao Junior College Ichalkaranji Maharashtra
65 Kate Aditya VS11BOI28601 93.8% A.M.Joseph Aa M.B.B.I Educational Acdamey Vevji 1 Talasari Maharashtra
66 Bhanushali Ankita.P VS11MUM01836 93.8% Mrs.Nikhila Vasavada S.K Somaiya Junior College Mumbai Maharashtra
67 Yadav Prsjakta VS11PUN00526 93.8% Sarode R B Prerana Madhyamik Vidyalaya Thergaon Maharashtra
68 Mandakamale Sham VB10NAG22972 93.8% Tiwari Anglo Hindi High School Yav Yavatmal Maharashtra
69 Hitesh Hariprasad Jaiswal VS12BOI13465 93.8% Ulka Ashok Ahiwale Icl High School New Mumbai (Thane) Maharashtra
70 Deshpande Amita Vijay VS10PUN16354 93.8% Mrs Madhuree A Shah Pes Modern High School Pune Maharashtra
71 Pranav Pande VB10NAG22800 93.8% Moharil Avinash Dtarkunde Dharampeth High School - Maharashtra
72 Shetty Shrinidhi Vishnu VS11BOI07205 93.8% Mrs. Sanjeevani Patil New English School Badalapur Maharashtra
73 Kudtarkar Pallavi Chandrakant VS09BOI10510 93.8% Mrs. Ranjana S.Deokar Raja Shivaji Vidyamandir Thane Maharashtra
74 Shidhi Hukumchand Kumat VS09PUN06699 93.8% Bhausar.N.A. Ashokbhau Firodiya English School Ahmadnagar Maharashtra
75 Ashawini Shailesh Bhavsar VS11PUN00466 93.8% Mrs.V.Umaparvati New Era High School Nashik Maharashtra
76 Bharucha Jugal Navneet VS11BOI02204 93.8% Mangala Parab Vidyavihar English High School Virar Maharashtra
77 Ayush Gupta VS10NAG35205 93.8% Smt D.V.Laxmirao Vivek Mandir High School Gondia Maharashtra
78 Kiran Pramod Ghongade VS11PUN00500 93.8% Mr, Ramakant B. Shelke Ramrajya Madhyamik Vidyalaya Pune Maharashtra
79 Makkar Prabhsaran Kaur Mahendra Paul VB11MUM01331 93.8% Dr.Kavita S Rege Sathye College V.Parle East Maharashtra
80 Tawre Sanket Vilas VS11PUN00514 93.8% Pardeshi S R Narsinh High School Sanghvi Maharashtra
81 Prathamesh Khorgade VB11NAG01156 93.8% Neeru Kapai Modern School Nagpur Maharashtra
82 Gupta Ritu Anil VS11BOI02201 93.8%
-
St.Xaviers High School Virar Maharashtra
83 Bharati Dhende VS10PUN16124 93.8% A.B. Salave Lonkar Madyamik Vidyalaya Mundhwa Maharashtra
84 Daundkar Sanket Rohidas VS10PUN16402 93.8% Khude Shri Shivaji Vidhyalaya Rajgurunagar Maharashtra
85 Secondary School Certificate Examination VS09MUM15538 93.8% Smt. Ss Vinekar Ies Manik Vidyamandir Mumbai Maharashtra
86 Gayatri Prashant Thakre VS09NAG10216 93.8% Mrs. Meenakshi Gawate Gayatri Highs School - Maharashtra
87 Mayuri Balu Babar. VS11PUN00098 93.8% Mr. Bhosale Ramchandra Gaikwad Madhyamik Vidyalaya Dighi Maharashtra
88 Raut Sanchit Nandkishor VS11BOI02146 93.8% Mr.Patil Adagonda Janagonda Janata Vidyamandir Sangva Maharashtra
89 Dadga Vivek Ramesh VS10BOI30769 93.8%
-
Adarsha English School Dombivali Maharashtra
90 Somkuvar Sneha Rajeev VS10BOI31303 93.8% Mangala Parab Vidyavihar English High School Virar Maharashtra
91 Dave Paresh Nareshkumar VS10MUM17107 93.8% Shri-Ramesh H Kolhe C.U. Shah Sarvajanik High School Mumbai Maharashtra
92 Sagar Ashok Kharat VS10PUN16355 93.8% Mrs Madhuree A Shah Pes Modern High School Pune Maharashtra
93 Jadhav Saurabh Sukhdev VS11PUN00461 93.8% Chaudhari H.R. Jajus High School Nashik Maharashtra
94 Aditya Sambhaji Moruskar VS11PUN00455 93.8% Rajani Agarwal Ashoka Universal School Nashik Maharashtra
95 Kshatij Subhash Chhajjed VS12PUN01327 93.8% Biswas Mam K N Kale High School Nashik Maharashtra
96 Joshi Rajal Jagdish VS09MUM09977 93.8% Mrs. Vijaya Narayan Friends Coop Education Society Ltd. Mumbai Maharashtra
97 Mannikar Akshata Abhay VB09PUN04663 93.8% Mrs.Shrinivasan Dr. Kamadi Junior College Pune Maharashtra
98 Pachore Akshay Bajirao VS11PUN00429 93.8% Sonawane C.K Shetkari Vidyalaya Kopargaon Kopargaon Maharashtra
99 Rupali Bhalchandra Nabar VS11BOI02036 93.8% Seema Satish Sawant Asoli High School Asoli Maharashtra
100 Pradnil Rajankar VS10NAG35204 93.8% Smt D.V.Laxmirao Vivek Mandir High School Gondia Maharashtra
 
 
© GCMMF Ltd